A   Ba   Be   Bib-Bra   Bre-Bru   Bry-Bye   Ca   Cha-Cli   Coa-Con   Coo-Cur    Dac-Dew   Di-Dy

Ea-El   Em-Em-1   Em-Em-2   Em-Ez   Fa-Fl   Fl-Fu   Ga-Gi   Gi-Gu   Ha   Ha-He   He-Ho   Ho-Hu

I-Je   Jo   Jo-Ju   Ka-Ki   Ki-Ku   La-Le   Le-Ly   Ma-Mc   Mc   Mc-Mi   Mi-My   N-O   Pa-Pe   Pe-Ph

Ph-Pu   Ra-Re   Re-Ry   Sa-Si   Si-Sm   Sm-St   St-Sw   Ta-Ti   Ti-Ty   U-V   Wa-We   We-Wi   Wi-Wr   Y-Z

Butler County, Kentucky Births 1911-1920 - Coa-Con
Child's last name Child's first name Child's M. I. Month Day Year Mother's last name Mother's First name
COAKER ETIE M 3 10 1919 ENGLER ZILLIE
COATS AUDIE
10 6 1919 FLENER ELLA
COATS EUGENE
9 5 1916 CRONUES EVA
COATS FLOSSA D 4 10 1914 CROVENS EVA
COATS HENRY
9 28 1911 JOHNSON SARAH
COCHRILL AUBREY C 2 24 1912 OLLER LOU
COCKEREL ESPIE N 7 21 1918 COATS LILLIE
COCKEREL OHARE H 12 23 1920 SMITH LOU
COCKERELL EUNICE M 12 24 1918 WILLIS NONA
COCKERIL LLOYD
3 12 1914 OLLER LOU
COCKERILL AUBREY C 2 24 1912 OLLER LEUVENA
COCKREL EDWARD C 8 8 1918 SMITH LOU
COCKRELL HENRY M 7 9 1914 OLLER LOU
COCKRELL RAYMOND F 8 5 1916 FARIS FANNY
COCKRIELL JUSTUS
4 11 1918 SMITH ELAINE
COHAFTON LETTIE D 9 22 1912 HUDNALL MINNIE
COHAN TANTA L 11 10 1911 HERD MARIAH
COHORN LODUSKY
8 12 1912 ELLIS GERTIE
COHRAN GETTY E 3 18 1918 WILLIGE CLYDE
COHRON AUDREA P 2 4 1920 DIAL LORENA
COHRON JAMES T 7 14 1915 OLIVER LIZIE
COHRON JUDSON B 3 16 1920 BURRIS ANNA
COHRON LEE S 1 5 1917 SHARER EVA
COHRON MARIE
2 14 1918 BURRIS ANNA
COHRON ODIS M 2 1 1919 SHARES EVA
COHRON SARAH D 8 4 1919 WILEY CLYDE
COKER ELCIE P 10 16 1916 JONES ZORA
COLBRUN LEONARD
7 15 1911 DWEESE EULALIA
COLBURN ARTHUR
9 19 1917 DEWEESE EULA
COLBURN CELESTA D 9 24 1919 MINTON MARY
COLBURN CIBIL M 3 4 1915 MINTON MARY
COLBURN ELBERT
8 19 1913 DEWEESE ULA
COLBURN GEORGE A 11 28 1919 LENDSLEY ANIE
COLBURN HERBERT A 4 4 1917 MINTON MARY
COLBURN HERMAN
2 14 1912 WOSLEY THEDOCIA
COLBURN HETTIE
7 31 1915 DOWNS EULA
COLBURN LIDANA
12 23 1912 LINDSEY VIOLA
COLBURN MIRDIE M 9 16 1916 WOODEY THEODOSIE
COLBURN RALPH
10 24 1917 LINDSEY VIOLA
COLBURN RAYMOND
2 14 1919 DEWEESE EULA
COLBURN THISTLE
3 6 1917 LINDSEY ANNA
COLBURN WILLIE
2 22 1919 WOOSLEY THERDESIA
COLE EMILY
2 2 1915 JOHNSON CATHERINE
COLE JAMES R 3 29 1913 LEE HETTIE
COLE ROBERT E 1 24 1919 JOHNSON MAHALLING
COLE STELLA T 2 14 1912 VAUNGH MINTIE
COLEMAN CLYDE T 6 1 1913 PENNAR CULCINA
COLEMAN DELBERT
10 7 1915 GARNER VICTORY
COLEMAN EARNEST
3 12 1912 CARDWELL PALESTINE
COLEMAN MATHAN J 11 9 1918 BURDEN LUCINDY
COLEMAN RUBY D 10 8 1917 PENNER CALLIE
COLEY CARL L 1 12 1913 CORBEN IVA
COLMAN VICTORIA
10 7 1915 CARMAN VICTORIA
CONLEY ORELEN E 12 19 1912 ELDER MARY
CONWAY AUBREY W 8 21 1920 WILLIS MYRTLE