A   Ba   Be   Bib-Bra   Bre-Bru   Bry-Bye   Ca   Cha-Cli   Coa-Con   Coo-Cur    Dac-Dew   Di-Dy

Ea-El   Em-Em-1   Em-Em-2   Em-Ez   Fa-Fl   Fl-Fu   Ga-Gi   Gi-Gu   Ha   Ha-He   He-Ho   Ho-Hu

I-Je   Jo   Jo-Ju   Ka-Ki   Ki-Ku   La-Le   Le-Ly   Ma-Mc   Mc   Mc-Mi   Mi-My   N-O   Pa-Pe   Pe-Ph

Ph-Pu   Ra-Re   Re-Ry   Sa-Si   Si-Sm   Sm-St   St-Sw   Ta-Ti   Ti-Ty   U-V   Wa-We   We-Wi   Wi-Wr   Y-Z

Butler County, Kentucky Births 1911-1920 - Coo-Cur
Child's last name Child's first name Child's M. I. Month Day Year Mother's last name Mother's First name
COOK ANDY J 5 4 1920 TRACTOR MEDIA
COOK ANNA M 3 10 1911 WESTER GUSTAVA
COOK BERTHA
4 16 1916 WHITE ADA
COOK BERTHA M 1 21 1912 DAUGHETY SUSAN
COOK BULA M 11 19 1918 DAUGHERTY ESSIE
COOK BYRON T 10 13 1916 BEACHAMP GERTRUDE
COOK CLARCY
5 10 1920 BOWERS STELLA
COOK DAVID H 3 17 1919 HOUSE MAGGIE
COOK EMILY
4 22 1918 VAUGHN LEORA
COOK ETTA
10 15 1911 GARDNER SUMINTO
COOK EUGENE T 3 16 1916 MOORE OLLIE
COOK GEORGE W 7 22 1913 HATCHER LENA
COOK GLENNIE
2 19 1912 COOK ISABELLE
COOK HAZEL L 9 5 1915 JAMES MAGGIE
COOK HOWARD G 1 26 1915 HINES MAGGIE
COOK INA E 7 20 1914 SNODGRASS OATHA
COOK IRA W 12 1 1916 MORRIS ANTHIE
COOK J 2 3 31 1915 ROSSEN NORVELLA
COOK JOE
11 1 1914 DUVALL SARAH
COOK JOHN M 2 5 1919 SIMMONS MAUD
COOK KERMIT
4 21 1919 JAMES MAGGIE
COOK KESTIR
8 25 1914 BROWN MYRTLE
COOK LARUCE L 8 3 1911 SNODGRASS OTHA
COOK LOWELL R 5 23 1920 ROBINSON BEULAH
COOK LUCY M 1 17 1920 WESLEY GUSHAVA
COOK MABURN C 2 17 1913 DAUGHERTY ESSIE
COOK MARIE
12 25 1920 WHITE ADA
COOK MARION
5 23 1916 WHITE ARTELA
COOK MARY ANTHALINE 11 15 1919 SNODGRASS OTHA
COOK MARY E 7 5 1914 BEAUCHAMP GERTRUDE
COOK NELDA P 3 23 1920 HARRISON SALLIE
COOK ODELL W 11 7 1920 EMBRY MARTHA
COOK RAILEY
5 22 1912 WHITE ARTETIA
COOK RUBY C 8 27 1912 WESTERFIELD OMIE
COOK THERON
6 10 1912 JAMES EUNICE
COOK THOMAS E 7 28 1920 KAYMENDAIE MARIE
COOK TROY
2 5 1915 DAUGHERTY ESSIE
COOKE JUDELLE F 3 31 1915 ROSSER DIEYE
COOKE SALLIE C 2 24 1912 HINES MAGGIE
COOPER IVAN
12 2 1913 SEGROND CORA
COOPER NANCY J 9 2 1915 LEGROND CORA
COOPER NESTO G 8 13 1919 BROWN POLLY
COOPER OTIS M 2 3 1913 ENGLER ARZILLIE
COOPER TILL
6 10 1911 LEGRAND CORA
COOTS ECK 1 7 9 1912 HENDERSON DELIA
COOTS EULA C 5 22 1912 BRAKER NORMA
COOTS HARISON B 11 18 1911 HEINER DORA
COOTS HARLET E 10 26 1914 FULCNER S
COOTS HAZEL I 5 8 1914 EMBRY LINA
COOTS HUBERT T 3 1 1917 HUNT LUERE
COOTS MABEL
8 14 1917 FLENER ELAR
COOTS NEWTON 2 8 8 1912 FLENER ELLA
COOTS OVAL
9 16 1914 HUNT LOUENA
COOTS SARAH L 8 18 1913 EMBRY NANCY
COPE ETHEL H 1 17 1915 BROWN CORA
CORDWELL ALL S 8 7 1916 HAWKS LIDA
CORDWELL ASA M 12 4 1912 JOHNSON ATLANTA
CORDWELL AUDIE P 8 15 1916 COX LANIE
CORDWELL DOROTHY D 11 4 1918 JONES MARTHA
CORDWELL EVA M 5 4 1916 JONES MARYALL
CORDWELL JOE D 4 8 1917 WINGFIELD NELLIE
CORDWILL CLEAT
2 10 1916 JONES RUTHA
CORHONE EUGENE E 7 16 1917 MOORE MINA
CORLEY BALEY
7 31 1918 MCCOY LULIE
CORLEY BEN T 10 15 1917 ELDER MARY
CORLEY EVA L 10 13 1916 MCCOY LULA
CORLEY MYRA I 3 20 1920 MCCOY LULA
CORNELL DAILY
12 5 1918 ARENDELL ETHEL
CORNELL EDNY
5 21 1915 ARNOLD ETHIE
CORNELL ENDINA
12 6 1920 PATE MAGGIE
CORNELL J 1 11 23 1916 HAMMONS CARRIE
CORROLL SALMON
7 27 1918 PATE MAGGIE
CORTER E 1 6 17 1920 TASDOR LOTTIE
CORUM JOSEPH D 6 24 1919 GARDNER IVY
CORUM RACHEL
10 9 1912 GARDNER IVA
CORUM WILBER
2 25 1914 CORUM ZUCE
COWAN CHARLES R 5 16 1917 LEGRAND TEALIE
COWN EULA
4 9 1918 ROMANS DORA
COX ALVIE
3 24 1912 DECKER ALMEDIA
COX CECIL
5 22 1913 LINDSAY EVIE
COX CHERRY
4 9 1915 CARDWELL WINNIE
COX CORINNE
11 7 1911 ADKINS ANIE
COX DELSIA
2 28 1914 ROMAN CLORA
COX EDMIRA
9 1 1918 BURDEN IDA
COX FLOSSIE
10 7 1916 ROMANS CLORA
COX IDA E 8 21 1914 MARTIN ROSA
COX LEONIE 1 9 7 1912 MIKE LUCY
COX LEWAN
4 11 1919 CAUDWELL ZONA
COX MAE B 4 24 1920 JOHNSON MARTHA
COX MARGARETTE
1 9 1920 BURDEN IDA
COX MARGERY A 8 2 1919 BRYANT LAURA
COX ODIE
10 11 1911 CADWELL WINNIE
COX TROY
2 24 1911 COX BILLIE
COY ARTHUR B 1 1 1914 BURKHEAD MAY
COY ELMON HAYWARD 10 22 1919 BEASLEY MARTHA
COY EMIT L 7 17 1911 BEESLEY MARTHA
COY GRACIE MARIE 1 12 1920 COCKRELL CORA
COY JEWELL EMANUEL 11 28 1917 BEASLEY MARTHA
COY NINIA
5 4 1914 BEESLEY PLINIE
COY ROVIE A 2 28 1915 BEASLEY MARTHA
COY ROY L 11 27 1917 BEASLEY PEARL
CRABTREE LASLIE A 3 3 1912 JORDAN SALLIE
CRABTREE RUTHY L 9 7 1915 JORDAN SALLIE
CRAIN JAMES B 1 25 1911 EMBRY ADELIVE
CRAIN JOE F 7 20 1917 EMBRY ADALINE
CRAIN WILLIAM F 4 24 1913 EMBREY ADELINE
CROPPER CLIFTON T 5 25 1915 OGLES REBECCA
CRUNK GEO M 12 31 1914 SHULTZ DORA
CRUNK JOE B 6 20 1913 SHULTZ DORA
CUMMINGS BEDFORD
6 30 1915 BROOKS LUCRETIA
CUMMINGS THELMA
5 15 1916 VINCENT STELLA
CUMMINGS WILLIE J 9 26 1917 STONE MAMIE
CURBREY TINE 1 10 1 1915 BROOKS LEONA