A   Ba   Be   Bib-Bra   Bre-Bru   Bry-Bye   Ca   Cha-Cli   Coa-Con   Coo-Cur    Dac-Dew   Di-Dy

Ea-El   Em-Em-1   Em-Em-2   Em-Ez   Fa-Fl   Fl-Fu   Ga-Gi   Gi-Gu   Ha   Ha-He   He-Ho   Ho-Hu

I-Je   Jo   Jo-Ju   Ka-Ki   Ki-Ku   La-Le   Le-Ly   Ma-Mc   Mc   Mc-Mi   Mi-My   N-O   Pa-Pe   Pe-Ph

Ph-Pu   Ra-Re   Re-Ry   Sa-Si   Si-Sm   Sm-St   St-Sw   Ta-Ti   Ti-Ty   U-V   Wa-We   We-Wi   Wi-Wr   Y-Z

Butler County, Kentucky Births 1911-1920 - Dac-Dew
Child's last name Child's first name Child's M. I. Month Day Year Mother's last name Mother's First name
DACKREY ANNA
9 23 1917 WOODCOCK MINNIE
DALE LOYD T 12 31 1916 MILLER MATTIE
DALE SARAH J 4 5 1915 MILLER MATTIE
DALTON ANGLINE
9 30 1917 JOHNSON JULIA
DALTON DAVIE
5 24 1918 HAYNES JINNIE
DALTON FLORENCE
9 26 1912 BASHAM NELLIE
DALTON JAKE 1 10 15 1917 MILLER NERVA
DALTON JESSIE NORINE 4 11 1920 JOHNSON JULIE
DALTON LILLIAN D 10 20 1913 JOHNSON JULIE
DALTON MARY
11 30 1916 MEREDITH CALLIE
DALTON MATTIE
7 10 1916 BASHAMS NELLIE
DALTON MATTIE
7 10 1915 BASHAM NELLY
DALTON NANCY
8 21 1915 JOHNSON JULIA
DALTON NOVA
10 2 1915 CLINE SUSIE
DALTON OLA
1 14 1918 CLINE SUSIE
DALTON WORDELL
9 17 1914 HAYNES JENNIE
DALTON ZELLA
12 28 1917 BASHAM NILLIE
DANKS ROBERT H 2 12 1912 WHITSON PEARL
DANKS WILLIAM H 4 27 1914 WHITSON PEARL
DARSON JOHN E 7 10 1916 KENDALL LENA
DAUGHERTY ADRIAN W 6 6 1916 DAUGHERTY MINNIE
DAUGHERTY AUGUSTA M 6 12 1912 BECK PERNOLA
DAUGHERTY BEULAH
7 21 1916 PHARIS PLOYA
DAUGHERTY DEWY R 9 16 1916 WHITE LOUISE
DAUGHERTY DUMA J 3 19 1911 HAVENS LIDONA
DAUGHERTY ELFIE
7 20 1914 SNODGRASS M
DAUGHERTY ELLA
9 10 1917 EMBRY MYRTLE
DAUGHERTY EXIE P 2 16 1919 MASON EVA
DAUGHERTY FLOYD
1 23 1912 SNODGRASS MARGRET
DAUGHERTY FLOYD
9 16 1915 DAUGHERTY FLORA
DAUGHERTY FLOYD N 7 20 1920 SMITH LYDIA
DAUGHERTY GLENNIE
12 31 1913 FLENER ANNIE
DAUGHERTY HARVEY
12 6 1918 GREENE PEARL
DAUGHERTY HUBERT P 6 7 1913 FLENER JENNIE
DAUGHERTY JUNETH
8 4 1920 COOK GIRTIE
DAUGHERTY LORENA A 3 7 1911 WOOSLEY ESTELLA
DAUGHERTY LOUIS
7 5 1911 DAUGHERTY SARAH
DAUGHERTY LOUIS E 3 15 1916 MCCOY LAURA
DAUGHERTY LULA B 6 1 1918 DAUGHERTY MINNIE
DAUGHERTY OAKLEY
10 29 1912 SMITH EFFIE
DAUGHERTY RAVON
1 9 1919 PHARRIS PLOYE
DAUGHERTY RICHARD
11 13 1913 DAUGHERTY CATHERINE
DAUGHERTY ROLLIE J 10 15 1915 KESINGER REBECA
DAUGHERTY RUBY A 12 19 1915 EMBRY LOUEVA
DAUGHERTY WILLARD 2 2 20 1912 BRAYE GERTRUDE
DAUGHERTY WOODFORD F 2 25 1919 BURDEN MARY
DAUGHETY DOLLIE M 12 9 1911 DAUGHETY MINNIE
DAUGHETY DUMY
3 19 1911 HAVEN LUDANER
DAUGHETY EFFIE
5 25 1914 BRAYS GERTRUDE
DAUGHETY KENITH
6 5 1918 HOWARD AUDRA
DAUGHTLY MARY N 10 12 1911 VASS MARY
DAUGHTY CHARITY
8 24 1916 CASEY LULA
DAUGHTY GOLDIE
1 28 1917 SNODGRAS NELLIE
DAUGHTY JESSIE W 2 25 1912 KESINGER REBECA
DAURGHTY MERICILY P 10 12 1918 CASEY LARCINE
DAVENPORT BARBARA A 10 25 1916 WARD VELMA
DAVENPORT CHARLES K 10 26 1917 ELLIOTTE UNIE
DAVENPORT PAUL N 2 11 1915 ELLIOTT EUNICE
DAVIDSON ONEEDA M 7 1 1920 BENSON CLARA
DAVIS ANNIE L 1 9 1912 KNIGHT DELLA
DAVIS DOROTHY L 5 12 1917 LERMOND MARY
DAVIS IVOL
2 2 1920 WELLS DOLLIE
DAVIS JULIAN H 7 26 1915 LERMOND MARY
DAVIS LETTA E 12 17 1915 KNIGHT DELLA
DAVIS MAGDALINE
6 10 1913 DROYER STELLA
DAVIS MARY E 8 29 1918 LERMONS MARY
DAVIS MARY I 1 16 1911 DUYIE STELLA
DAVIS PAUL
10 3 1918 WELLS HOLLY
DAVIS THOMAS D 7 5 1917 DUGER STELLA
DEADWOOD AGNES
11 7 1914 KINKADE FANNIE
DEATON FLORA E 4 13 1912 BRATCHER ELLA
DECKER CATHERINE
5 13 1918 PHELPS LUVENIA
DECKER JAMES R 10 20 1912 GEARY ORA
DECKER JAMES W 11 7 1918 CARROLL MONA
DECKER MARY O 10 3 1920 GARNER PRUDE
DECKER WILLIAM W 6 16 1915 GEARY ORA
DEEL BERNIE E 3 8 1911 KELSINGER GEORGIA
DEEL LENNIE R 12 10 1912 MARTIN BERTHA
DEEL MATTIE L 2 20 1917 SIMMS NELLIE
DEMEESE ROXIE
1 13 1918 PORTER ALTA
DEMUNBRUN EUGENE
8 6 1917 MOORE BEULAH
DENERSE MAY
7 2 1917 ROMANS NAOMI
DENISON JAMES M 1 21 1916 CHILDRESS ETTIE
DENNIS FLOYD
8 25 1914 BARRON IDA
DENNIS IRA
6 7 1913 PHELPS MARY
DENNIS JES R 10 30 1917 MAYHEW ALICE
DENNIS JULIA L 2 15 1912 VINSON MAUDE
DENNIS LASTON
6 17 1912 BARROW IDA
DENNIS ONA L 4 6 1920 LEE MARY
DENNISON KENNETH
7 11 1912 GLASS DOOD
DENNISON KENNETH M 7 11 1913 GLASS JULIE
DENVER GENEVA I 10 27 1920 MILLER ADDIE
DESPER CLARENCE W 11 16 1918 WARD OLLIE
DESPER JESSIE M 3 15 1916 WARD OLLIE
DESPER MATTIE J 1 26 1911 WARD OLLIE
DESSY EMBRY M 7 4 1920 GOODWIN NANCY
DEURESR DAVE B 1 3 1919 ROMANS MATE
DEWALLEN MACK
4 2 1917 PENDLEY IVY
DEWEESE DENNIS
6 15 1916 RUSSELS MARY
DEWEESE GEORGE I 7 9 1911 ZORCH GEORGIA
DEWEESE GWINNOLENE
6 8 1920 WARREN EVA
DEWEESE JOHN H 1 22 1916 PORTER ALTA
DEWEESE MAE
5 10 1920 WILLIS ROXIE
DEWEESE MARY P 9 30 1914 PORTER ARTIE
DEWEESE MARY P 10 1 1914 PORTER ALTA
DEWEESE NELL
4 4 1913 HANEY ELEREE
DEWEESE ROBERT M 1 22 1911 SNODGRASS HARIET
DEWEESE RUTHIE J 12 27 1912 CUMMINGS VASTIE
DEWEESE TREVA E 3 17 1917 HAMPTON ASBERRIE
DEWEESE VIRGINIA R 12 21 1919 HAMPTON ASBERRIE
DEWEESE WILLIAM PAUL 11 4 1920 GIDCUMB BESSIE
DEWESE ALVIS
7 2 1917 ROMANS MYRTLE
DEWESE JULIE
8 23 1920 PARTEN ATTA
DEWUSE ELVIS
7 8 1920 WHITTENHILL LUCIE