A   Ba   Be   Bib-Bra   Bre-Bru   Bry-Bye   Ca   Cha-Cli   Coa-Con   Coo-Cur    Dac-Dew   Di-Dy

Ea-El   Em-Em-1   Em-Em-2   Em-Ez   Fa-Fl   Fl-Fu   Ga-Gi   Gi-Gu   Ha   Ha-He   He-Ho   Ho-Hu

I-Je   Jo   Jo-Ju   Ka-Ki   Ki-Ku   La-Le   Le-Ly   Ma-Mc   Mc   Mc-Mi   Mi-My   N-O   Pa-Pe   Pe-Ph

Ph-Pu   Ra-Re   Re-Ry   Sa-Si   Si-Sm   Sm-St   St-Sw   Ta-Ti   Ti-Ty   U-V   Wa-We   We-Wi   Wi-Wr   Y-Z

Butler County, Kentucky Births 1911-1920 - Di-Dy
Child's last name Child's first name Child's M. I. Month Day Year Mother's last name Mother's First name
DICKERSON HUNLEY
7 10 1911 GREEN NANNY
DICKERSON ROSEMARY
3 13 1912 GILER NANNIE
DILLON FANNIE R 12 22 1912 DESPER MILLIE
DIVERS THOMAS
3 10 1912 BRYANT AUDRY
DIXON ELZIE
10 6 1920 COOLIN LUCIE
DIXON LOTTY B 1 9 1914 HELM SALLY
DIXON SARAH J 3 13 1913 GREEN MARY
DIXON WINNIE
11 27 1919 CLAYPOOL HETTIE
DOALIN MADIE B 3 18 1920 PENDLEY NANCY
DOCKERY ARBIE
7 14 1913 KEOWN MINNIE
DOCKERY AUSTIN R 4 25 1913 SMITH DELLER
DOCKERY EDITH
4 3 1911 BURDEN EDNA
DOCKERY EVIE
6 27 1914 EMBRY LEONA
DOCKERY FLOA
4 3 1915 WOODCOCK MINNIE
DOCKERY GOLDA D 10 2 1913 BURDEN EDNA
DOCKERY HERLEY N 12 10 1919 WILLOUGHTY CLIFTY
DOCKERY HERSHELL
8 1 1915 WILLOUGHBY CLIFTY
DOCKERY JERRY
10 25 1916 PHELPS NANNIE
DOCKERY LEONNIE A 10 24 1912 WOODCOCK MINNIE
DOCKERY MARIE
9 20 1917 KEOWN MINNIE
DOCKERY NELLIE R 3 5 1916 SWIFT PEARL
DOCKERY OPAL
9 29 1915 KEOWN MINNIE
DOCKERY OTTO L 7 30 1911 EMBRY ALLIA
DOCKERY ROY B 11 13 1916 SMITH LOLA
DOCKERY RUBY V 3 7 1913 EMBRY CALDONA
DOCKING ETHEL
3 14 1916 SMITH EDITH
DOCKRY ZELLA L 9 7 1911 SWIFT ALTA
DODSON MARGIE
9 14 1916 JONES LENA
DOGLASS JAMES A 6 20 1918 JOHNSON WENIE
DOOLIN BENN E 2 17 1920 MOORS BESSIE
DOOLIN CLYDE F 1 23 1915 SHULTZ HAZEL
DOOLIN GEORGE 1 12 19 1912 BEARD NETTIE
DOOLIN GEORGE M 6 3 1915 PENDER NONCIL
DOOLIN HAZEL O 2 14 1918 KITCHENS EVA
DOOLIN JAMES W 7 23 1915 SHULTZ HAZEL
DOOLIN JEWEL M 10 3 1920 SHULTZ HAZELL
DOOLIN JOYCE M 3 3 1918 SHULTZ HAZEL
DOOLIN MYRL M 9 25 1917 MOORS BESSIE
DOOLIN NEDD F 9 4 1920 REED MARY
DOOLIN ROBERT H 6 17 1915 MOORS BESSIE
DOOLING ROBERT
6 17 1915 MOON BESSIE
DOORES JOYCE I 4 13 1912 ROBINSON BALDA
DORRIS DORTHY
11 21 1917 KNIGHT DELLA
DORTCH WILLIE C 10 27 1917 BARROW IVA
DOTSON MARJORIE
6 14 1915 JONES LENA
DOTSON MARY R 8 13 1916 READ KATIE
DOTSON NOEL E 3 21 1914 REID KATIE
DOTSON NOEL E 3 21 1914 REID KATE
DOTSON RUBY
1 26 1914 JONES LENA
DOUGHERTY THELMA
9 23 1918 EMBRY SUSAN
DOUGLASS REBA E 3 30 1916 PURDLE ONA
DOWNING WALTER C 7 18 1912 CUNDIFF WINNIE
DOYLE ESSA L 9 4 1919 ELMS AGNESS
DOYLE GOLDA M 12 20 1915 GRASS BESSIE
DOYLE GRADY
7 13 1912 HEATH MARTHA
DOYLE RUBY
10 27 1914 HEATH MARTHA
DRAKE A G 10 22 1912 HOOPS F
DRAKE AMOUS
7 26 1915 PENDLEY ANNA
DRAKE CARDELIA A 1 9 1920 PENDLEY GERTRUDE
DRAKE CHESTER I 4 17 1915 PENTEN ANNA
DRAKE CLARENCE
11 19 1919 BROWN LETHA
DRAKE CLIFTON S 10 10 1912 BENDLEY ANNIE
DRAKE DELIA E 1 6 1912 DRAKE LETHIA
DRAKE ELMER B 9 25 1916 BARNEY CALLIE
DRAKE ELWOOD 1 11 3 1915 BROWN BELLE
DRAKE FLOYD C 6 14 1915 PENDLEY FRANCIS
DRAKE GADNION W 3 3 1918 BROWN LETHIA
DRAKE GRANISON W 3 3 1918 BROWN LETHA
DRAKE JAMES G 5 25 1911 BALEY ZELLA
DRAKE MARION R 5 14 1915 REEDY ZELLER
DRAKE MARY E 10 30 1918 PEAY MADIE
DRAKE PANSY
1 31 1913 PENDLEY F
DRAKE PERRY B 5 30 1913 BROWN LETHIA
DRAKE RODA
4 20 1913 PEAY MARADA
DRAKE RUBY SIR FRANCES 11 3 1915 BROWN LETHA
DRAKE SCOTT F 3 8 1917 PENDLEY ANIE
DRAKE THERMON J 8 26 1920 SORREL BERTHA
DRAKE THURMAN P 10 22 1914 CRADER BERTHA
DRAKE WILLIAM F 3 2 1916 MORPHEW FANNIE
DRAPER EARLINE
2 3 1920 SMITH JOSIE
DRAPER GUY
11 8 1912 SMITH JOSIE
DRAPER RANDLE N 1 19 1916 SMITH JOSEPHINE
DRAPER TRUMAN
2 23 1911 MAHONE FLORENCE
DUKE DOLPHUS E 8 16 1918 DUKE ETHEL
DUKE ELLA M 7 21 1918 LAKEFIELD JULIE
DUKE GUSTIE
11 5 1912 BURDEN MARTHA
DUKE I A 2 4 1913 HENDERSON DOROTHY
DUKE LESLIE T 2 16 1920 HENDERSON DOROTIA
DUKE ORSEGAL
4 9 1911 LACEFIELD JULIA
DUKE ROSEVELT
2 20 1915 LACEFIELD JULY
DUKE RUDIE
9 27 1914 HUDSON DOROTHIA
DUKE TEDDY B 5 7 1918 HENDERSON DORTHIE
DUKE THERMON
3 24 1919 SASINGER JUDY
DUKE UBA
3 6 1913 LACEFIELD JULIA
DUKE VANTA R 8 8 1916 PHELPS MINNIE
DUKES GOLDIA D 4 8 1918 SMITH IDA
DUNCAN MELVIN F 5 11 1911 RAGLAND TULLY
DUNCAN ZELMA V 3 24 1913 RAGLAND CULLIE
DUNN ALLIE R 2 4 1912 BARROW LUSETTA
DUNN AMNER 2 6 8 1920 DUNN ANNIE
DUNN ANNIE P 3 21 1914 SNODGRASS DARKIS
DUNN BENNIE
1 24 1916 SNODGRASS MATTIE
DUNN GLENDON O 4 4 1920 BARROW LUZETTIE
DUNN HERSCHEL R 4 3 1919 SNODGRASS MATTIE
DUNN HUBERT L 10 26 1912 SNODGRASS LELIN
DUNN MARY
2 20 1916 SNODGRASS DORCAS
DUNN NELLIE I 2 22 1915 FARRIS EUNICE
DUNN VELVA M 1 22 1916 BARROW LUZETTIE
DUNN VERNON
2 6 1914 FARMER UNIE
DUNN WILEY A 3 20 1918 BANNON LUZETTIE
DURBIN ANNABEL
1 7 1917 DURBIN ARZELLA
DURBIN BENJIMAN F 1 18 1916 MILLER JULIA
DURBIN ELIS A 6 15 1918 DURBIN ARZILLA
DURBIN GRACE
5 12 1915 MILLER ANNA
DURBIN JOHN W 10 6 1916 RUNNER PRISCILLA
DURBIN RILEY M 3 11 1915 HIGGS LAURA
DURHAM MONA H 3 10 1920 BLANCHETT OMA
DURRSE NELLIE
9 30 1914 PORTER ANNA
DUVALL ALMA
5 12 1915 LASHLEY MAGGIE
DUVALL NANCY
1 9 1917 FARRIS LINA
DWKE SALLIE
4 2 1918 SMITH IDA
DYE DORTHY M 10 3 1916 PENNER MAG
DYE MARTHA M 3 9 1913 CONWAY LELIA
DYE MILDRED L 10 15 1913 MOORE MINNIE
DYE ROLAND V 9 30 1918 RENFROW THURLOW