A   Ba   Be   Bib-Bra   Bre-Bru   Bry-Bye   Ca   Cha-Cli   Coa-Con   Coo-Cur    Dac-Dew   Di-Dy

Ea-El   Em-Em-1   Em-Em-2   Em-Ez   Fa-Fl   Fl-Fu   Ga-Gi   Gi-Gu   Ha   Ha-He   He-Ho   Ho-Hu

I-Je   Jo   Jo-Ju   Ka-Ki   Ki-Ku   La-Le   Le-Ly   Ma-Mc   Mc   Mc-Mi   Mi-My   N-O   Pa-Pe   Pe-Ph

Ph-Pu   Ra-Re   Re-Ry   Sa-Si   Si-Sm   Sm-St   St-Sw   Ta-Ti   Ti-Ty   U-V   Wa-We   We-Wi   Wi-Wr   Y-Z

Butler County, Kentucky Births 1911-1920 - Ga-Gi
Child's last name Child's first name Child's M. I. Month Day Year Mother's last name Mother's First name
GABBARD HAZEL A 6 29 1917 JOINS BUENEA
GABBARD JAMES C 4 4 1919 JONES BUNA
GABBARD LENA
3 7 1914 JOHNSON EARL
GABBARD NADINE
6 29 1919 MINTON MYRTLE
GABBARD WILLIAM D 9 11 1915 JOHNSON ERAH
GABSON SYBBLE
8 30 1919 NEIL LEONRA
GAINES CHESTER A 1 31 1915 FLEMING ZELIE
GAINES EARL
1 10 1920 STAPLES MARY
GAINES KENNETH E 10 13 1911 LAYNE CARRIE
GAINES SALLIE C 11 2 1911 MILLER EMMA
GAINES SHERMAN R 4 19 1918 MILLER EMMA
GALLOWAY BALEY M 7 30 1918 ROWE IVA
GALLOWAY HARRY G 3 15 1914 RONE IVY
GALLOWAY ROBERT L 1 1 1916 KING IVA
GAMES AGNES
4 26 1914 JOHNSON EMMALINE
GANY CLAUDE B 12 27 1919 INGRAM EMMA
GARDNER ALFORD 1 6 28 1914 WILLIAMS BLANCH
GARDNER DENNIE W 3 5 1912 WILLIAMS BLANCHE
GARDNER DOROTHY I 1 8 1915 MCREYNOLDS DELIA
GARDNER EDNA
9 23 1917 HARRISON ALLICE
GARDNER EDNA P 11 19 1920 SMITH LESTIE
GARDNER ELSIE
9 19 1918 WILLIAMS BLANCHE
GARDNER EULA E 10 5 1915 HARRISON ALLICE
GARDNER GEORGE ROBERT 3 9 1920 LEMON BEULAH
GARDNER JOE N 3 15 1917 MCREYNOLDS DELIA
GARDNER LELLIAN I 10 25 1911 MERYNALD DELIA
GARDNER LEONALD E 6 9 1920 HAIRDON ALLICE
GARDNER MACINE
4 1 1919 MCRYNOLDS DELIA
GARDNER OLD J 3 19 1914 HAIRSON ALLICE
GARDNER ROBERT P 11 21 1920 DANKS HATTIE
GARDNER TURBINE
5 16 1913 MCREYNOLDS DELIA
GARNER MURRELL
11 20 1916 WESTS GRACIE
GARNER OVAL E 10 26 1917 SOUDERS MINNIE
GARNER SLEHA
7 5 1917 WEST GRACIE
GARRISON BEN M 8 4 1915 HANKS ANITHIA
GARY ALTA F 7 6 1911 EMBRY PARADINE
GARY AMOS A 9 15 1919 LACEFIELD MARTHA
GARY DAWON R 6 12 1914 RENFROW VIRDIE
GARY DUIE M 12 9 1919 BURDESE ELIZA
GARY EARLINE
3 26 1915 PHELPS ELLA
GARY EDMUND
8 16 1911 LEE JANIE
GARY ELIZA A 4 24 1913 EMBRY ROSNEL
GARY ELZA C 7 22 1920 EMBERY IDA
GARY ELZA T 7 22 1920 EMBRY IDA
GARY EMMA L 12 27 1919 INGRAM EMMA
GARY FINIS
2 12 1917 LACEFIELD MARTHA
GARY ISON E 11 24 1916 BUNDIN ELIZA
GARY JAMES M 3 31 1913 ESDRY ROSANN
GARY JEFFREE E 5 23 1917 INGRAM EMMA
GARY JOHN
9 10 1911 EMBRY ROSE
GARY LANNIE
9 4 1912 LACEFIELD MARTHA
GARY OWEN
6 19 1912 EMBRY ELTA
GARY RASEVEL
8 26 1913 PHELPS ELLER
GARY THERESA
3 18 1916 LEE JAMIE
GARY VIOLET
2 11 1919 PHELPS ELLAN
GARY WENDELL J 10 5 1916 PHELPS ELLA
GARY WILLIAM C 12 4 1917 HAYNES LULA
GARY WILLIAM R 11 10 1919 FERGUSON LURRIE
GASKEY JAMES A 3 29 1918 KIRBY ETHEL
GASKEY VIRGIE R 2 18 1911 KIRBY ETHEL
GASKY LOULA M 5 6 1915 KIRBY ETHEL
GASKY PEARL M 1 15 1915 KITCHENS MAUD
GASKY WILLIAM L 9 16 1917 KITCHENS MAUD
GASKY WILLIE G 12 30 1920 KIRBY ETHEL
GASTON AUDRAY B 6 19 1915 HUNT ANNIE
GASTON EARNEST M 8 4 1915 HUNT BUNNIE
GAVINS MACON M 10 15 1917 HOBBS BASHIA
GEARRY DIXEY
11 21 1920 PHELHS ELLAR
GEARY AUDREY M 5 21 1919 EMBRY BERTHA
GEARY EDNA M 3 31 1917 BRATCHER MAUDIE
GEARY EVA
10 9 1916 HANNEY JENNIE
GEARY VAUDIE
11 4 1916 EMBREY BERTHA
GEDCUMB THURMAN T 7 27 1916 THOMPSON MATTIE
GERRY JESSIE V 11 8 1913 CARTER RACHEL
GIBBONS LOTTA B 4 10 1916 JOHNSON CALDORA
GIBBONS MARY L 2 10 1919 EDGAR MYRTLE
GIBBS GARLAND
5 14 1913 DUNCAN MARTHA
GIBSON FANNIE M 12 25 1912 SWEAT JETTIE
GICKEMB GEORGIE A 2 14 1913 BURNES MYRTLE
GIDCOMB BALY R 9 11 1911 THOMPSON MATTIE
GIDCOMB CHARLIE
9 28 1911 BURNES MYRTLE
GIDCOMB GAIL T 9 29 1917 TAYLOR JESSIE
GIDCOMB GERALD F 5 29 1914 FISHER NOVELLA
GIDCOMB GRETCHRAN
4 16 1912 MEYERS MYRTLE
GIDCUMB ANDREW C 3 31 1914 APPLING DELPHA
GIDCUMB BONNIE M 3 4 1920 APPLIN EVA
GIDCUMB CLIFTON E 6 16 1913 TOMPSON MATTIE
GIDCUMB DOROTHY E 5 11 1919 THOMPSON MATTIE
GIDCUMB DULCIE G 8 11 1915 MYERS MYRTLE
GIDCUMB LENA
4 13 1918 THOMPSON MATTIE
GIDCUMB ROBERT E 1 2 1920 PITCHER DIXIE
GIDCUMB RUBY OPLEAN 1 9 1916 APPLING DELPHA
GIDECUMB RICHARD E 1 17 1918 APATIM ANNA
GILBERT LIZZIE E 1 9 1917 SWEATT ROXIE
GILCOMB HARRY 2 5 16 1920 MARTIN GLENNIE
GILE LOM
4 16 1911 NARGAN ME
GILL ARLINE
3 25 1918 WHITE TEMPIE
GILL HELEN F 8 31 1920 WHITE TEMPIE
GILLIAM CLYDE
9 13 1911 MILLER JULIA
GILLIAM JOHN M 11 25 1915 GRIFFIN EUNICE
GILLOCK FLOYD L 5 6 1919 POSEY RUTH
GILLUM WENOND
6 11 1920 GOODMAN GLADICE
GILSTRAP ELMER B 2 2 1920 BURDEN NELLIE
GILSTRAP WILLARD J 8 15 1917 BURDEN NELLIE
GIMMES MARY
4 9 1918 NEHISTIM DORA
GINNS ALBERT
8 28 1914 HUDNELL FANNIE
GIPSON GEORGE H 8 26 1912 CHAMBLY LANIE
GITHENS JENNIE R 5 4 1911 BURNS EFFIE
GITHENS RUBLE L 10 23 1916 GRAHAM OTHIE